5e klasse 07 - SV Altweerterheide

5e klasse 07

5e klasse 07

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 feb 10:00 NWC 5 (zon) DESM 3 (zon)
5 feb 12:00 Eindse Boys 2 (zon) SVSH 2 (zon)
5 feb 12:00 SV Someren 4 (zon) Wilhelmina'08 3 (zon)
5 feb 12:15 MMC Weert 4 (zon) FC Oda 3 (zon)
5 feb 13:00 SV Altweerterheide 1 (zon) s.v. Laar 3 (zon)
12 feb 9:30 DESM 3 (zon) SV Someren 4 (zon)
12 feb 9:30 s.v. Laar 3 (zon) Eindse Boys 2 (zon)
12 feb 10:30 FC Oda 3 (zon) Merefeldia 3 (zon)
12 feb 11:00 DFO '20 3 (zon) SV Altweerterheide 1 (zon)
12 feb 11:15 Wilhelmina'08 3 (zon) MMC Weert 4 (zon)
12 feb 12:00 SVSH 2 (zon) NWC 5 (zon)
26 feb 10:00 NWC 5 (zon) DFO '20 3 (zon)
26 feb 11:00 SV Someren 4 (zon) Merefeldia 3 (zon)
26 feb 12:00 Eindse Boys 2 (zon) Wilhelmina'08 3 (zon)
26 feb 12:00 SVSH 2 (zon) DESM 3 (zon)
5 mrt 10:00 Merefeldia 3 (zon) Wilhelmina'08 3 (zon)
5 mrt 11:00 s.v. Laar 3 (zon) DFO '20 3 (zon)
5 mrt 12:00 Eindse Boys 2 (zon) NWC 5 (zon)
5 mrt 12:00 SV Someren 4 (zon) SVSH 2 (zon)
5 mrt 12:15 MMC Weert 4 (zon) DESM 3 (zon)
5 mrt 13:00 FC Oda 3 (zon) SV Altweerterheide 1 (zon)
12 mrt 9:30 DESM 3 (zon) Merefeldia 3 (zon)
12 mrt 10:00 NWC 5 (zon) SV Someren 4 (zon)
12 mrt 10:30 FC Oda 3 (zon) s.v. Laar 3 (zon)
12 mrt 11:00 DFO '20 3 (zon) Eindse Boys 2 (zon)
12 mrt 11:15 Wilhelmina'08 3 (zon) SV Altweerterheide 1 (zon)
12 mrt 12:00 SVSH 2 (zon) MMC Weert 4 (zon)
19 mrt 10:00 Merefeldia 3 (zon) SVSH 2 (zon)
19 mrt 11:00 DFO '20 3 (zon) FC Oda 3 (zon)
19 mrt 11:00 s.v. Laar 3 (zon) Wilhelmina'08 3 (zon)
19 mrt 12:00 Eindse Boys 2 (zon) SV Someren 4 (zon)
19 mrt 12:15 MMC Weert 4 (zon) NWC 5 (zon)
19 mrt 13:00 SV Altweerterheide 1 (zon) DESM 3 (zon)
26 mrt 9:30 DESM 3 (zon) s.v. Laar 3 (zon)
26 mrt 10:00 NWC 5 (zon) Merefeldia 3 (zon)
26 mrt 10:30 FC Oda 3 (zon) Eindse Boys 2 (zon)
26 mrt 11:15 Wilhelmina'08 3 (zon) DFO '20 3 (zon)
26 mrt 12:00 SV Someren 4 (zon) MMC Weert 4 (zon)
26 mrt 12:00 SVSH 2 (zon) SV Altweerterheide 1 (zon)
2 apr 10:00 Merefeldia 3 (zon) SV Someren 4 (zon)
2 apr 10:30 FC Oda 3 (zon) Wilhelmina'08 3 (zon)
2 apr 11:00 DFO '20 3 (zon) DESM 3 (zon)
2 apr 11:00 s.v. Laar 3 (zon) SVSH 2 (zon)
2 apr 12:00 Eindse Boys 2 (zon) MMC Weert 4 (zon)
2 apr 13:00 SV Altweerterheide 1 (zon) NWC 5 (zon)
8 apr 17:00 MMC Weert 4 (zon) DFO '20 3 (zon)
8 apr 18:00 FC Oda 3 (zon) DESM 3 (zon)
10 apr 10:00 Merefeldia 3 (zon) DFO '20 3 (zon)
10 apr 13:00 SV Altweerterheide 1 (zon) SV Someren 4 (zon)
16 apr 9:30 DESM 3 (zon) FC Oda 3 (zon)
16 apr 10:00 NWC 5 (zon) s.v. Laar 3 (zon)
16 apr 11:15 Wilhelmina'08 3 (zon) Eindse Boys 2 (zon)
16 apr 12:00 SV Someren 4 (zon) SV Altweerterheide 1 (zon)
16 apr 12:00 SVSH 2 (zon) DFO '20 3 (zon)
16 apr 12:15 MMC Weert 4 (zon) Merefeldia 3 (zon)
23 apr 10:30 FC Oda 3 (zon) SVSH 2 (zon)
23 apr 11:00 DFO '20 3 (zon) NWC 5 (zon)
23 apr 11:00 s.v. Laar 3 (zon) SV Someren 4 (zon)
23 apr 11:15 Wilhelmina'08 3 (zon) DESM 3 (zon)
23 apr 12:00 Eindse Boys 2 (zon) Merefeldia 3 (zon)
23 apr 13:00 SV Altweerterheide 1 (zon) MMC Weert 4 (zon)
30 apr 10:00 Merefeldia 3 (zon) MMC Weert 4 (zon)
30 apr 12:00 SV Someren 4 (zon) FC Oda 3 (zon)
14 mei 9:30 DESM 3 (zon) SVSH 2 (zon)
14 mei 10:00 s.v. Laar 3 (zon) Merefeldia 3 (zon)
14 mei 10:30 FC Oda 3 (zon) SV Someren 4 (zon)
14 mei 11:00 DFO '20 3 (zon) MMC Weert 4 (zon)
14 mei 11:15 Wilhelmina'08 3 (zon) NWC 5 (zon)
14 mei 13:00 SV Altweerterheide 1 (zon) Eindse Boys 2 (zon)
21 mei 10:00 Merefeldia 3 (zon) SV Altweerterheide 1 (zon)
21 mei 10:00 NWC 5 (zon) FC Oda 3 (zon)
21 mei 12:00 Eindse Boys 2 (zon) DESM 3 (zon)
21 mei 12:00 SV Someren 4 (zon) DFO '20 3 (zon)
21 mei 12:00 SVSH 2 (zon) Wilhelmina'08 3 (zon)
21 mei 12:15 MMC Weert 4 (zon) s.v. Laar 3 (zon)

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!